128 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:18 AM Wednesday 8th May
Kennedy, Arthur (Stirling) |
Paul Baird (13.0) |
Alastair Bateman (Carrick at Cameron House) |
Scott Bisset (14.4) |
Graham Box (Stirling) |
David Boyack (Stirling) |
Michael Boyle (7.7) |
Andrew Brand (Musselburgh Golf Club) |
Thomas Brodie (East Renfrewshire) |
Stan Buchert (West Kilbride) |
Nigel Burchell (Lenzie) |
John Burnett (12.8) |
Ian Burns (Bishopbriggs) |
James Burns (Clober) |
Graham Cadger (Bishopbriggs) |
Donald Calderwood (Bishopbriggs) |
David Cambridge (16.2) |
John Campbell (Stirling) |
Malcolm Campbell (0.1) |
Stephen Cannon (11.3) |
Simon Cantle (18.7) |
Derek Carruthers (5.3) |
Stephen Cartwright (Sandyhills) |
Hugh Clark (16.0) |
David Connell (Tulliallan) |
Roy Crichton (Kings Acre) |
David Cuthbert (6.2) |
Edward Dallas (Lochview) |
Mark Dance (Baberton) |
Gordon Dangerfield (10.0) |
Narendra Davda (Lenzie) |
Tony Denny (Tulliallan) |
Robert Disbury (Falkirk) |
John Dockrell (Lochview) |
Brian Duncan (9.3) |
Dave Eatherington (Leven Golfing Society) |
Gordon Eatherington (Dalziel Park Golf & Country Club) |
Colin Fentiman (Pitreavie (Dunfermline)) |
Craig Findlay (Bishopbriggs) |
John Foster (Falkirk Tryst) |
Gordon Gardner (3.7) |
Edward Garment (Crow Wood) |
Peter Gillespie (Callander) |
John Gilsenan (15.5) |
Nigel Gordon (25.2) |
James Gribbon (20.8) |
chris griffin (Moorpark) |
LEN GRINDROD (OpenPlay) |
Peter Halkett (12.1) |
K P Harkins (Hayston) |
Scott Hayes (Balbirnie Park) |
Stephen Hazelton (25.4) |
Martin Hennen (11.6) |
Alan Horn (10.7) |
Alan Houston (11.2) |
John Hunter (Tulliallan) |
Alex Hyndman (20.7) |
Paul Jarman (10.8) |
Paul Johnson (Dunfermline) |
Andrew Jones (7.3) |
George Kerr (Kings Acre) |
Gordon Kerr (Tulliallan) |
Thomas M Kieran (Cathkin Braes) |
David Laurie (21.0) |
Keith Little (Lenzie) |
Derek Lundie (Strathaven) |
Gary Macaulay (Bonnybridge) |
John Macdonald (Dumbarton) |
Andrew MacKenzie (Biggar) |
Thomas Magee (Kilsyth Lennox) |
david mains (Hollandbush) |
David Mathieson (Callander) |
J E McAlear (Hayston) |
Michael Mcconnachie (Carrick at Cameron House) |
John McCourt (Crow Wood) |
Kevin McEntee (8.6) |
Thomas McGinlay (16.2) |
Hugh Mcglashan (Tulliallan) |
Michael McGuigan (Clober) |
Tam Mclaughlin (Gleddoch Resorts Ltd) |
Graeme McLay (13.1) |
Stuart McMann (20.3) |
George McNairney (Falkirk Tryst) |
Douglas McPherson (29.8) |
John McQueeney (Millport) |
Kenneth Mearns (Kinross) |
John Milligan (Baberton) |
Ricky Mooney (Carrick at Cameron House) |
christopher noel (Palacerigg) |
Jim O'Donnell (Bishopbriggs) |
J O'Prey (Lenzie) |
Kenneth Park (9.3) |
James Paterson (Hayston) |
Brian Peacock (Dullatur) |
MARK PELLEGRINI (West Kilbride) |
Ronald Porch (Haggs Castle) |
Hugh Preston (12.3) |
Stuart Rankin (Bishopbriggs) |
Allan Rattray (Machrihanish) |
James Reid (Crow Wood) |
Mark Reid (Falkirk Tryst) |
Thomas Reid (Callander) |
Bruno Righetti (Cawder) |
Tom Robertson (15.7) |
James Rose (Hayston) |
Tommy Ross (17.0) |
Gordon Scott (Dullatur) |
Michael Shand (Balmore Ltd) |
Jim Shankley (Ayr Seafield) |
Colin Sharp (Easter Moffat) |
Keith Sharp (Dougalston) |
Stewart Sime (Bishopbriggs) |
Gordon M Smith (11.3) |
Mark Sproull (25.6) |
Ian Stevenson (Lenzie) |
John Strachan (20.6) |
John Struthers (Hilton Park) |
Mr Iain G Templeton (Cawder) |
John Thompson (Stirling) |
stuart tremble (Langlands) |
William Vallance (10.9) |
Hugh Waters (Stirling) |
George Whiteside (23.7) |
Alistair Wilson (14.3) |
Hamish Wilson (26.3) |
Paul Woods (17.2) |
Gerald Young (Musselburgh Golf Club) |
William S Young (Dullatur) |